In joint-stock company KDB Bank Uzbekistan,
32, Oybek Str., Tashkent, Republic of Uzbekistan, 100000
: 00842, INN: 200523284, : 84100
All commissions of banks on translation of means - due to participants of the tenders.
Tenders documents as can be directed to participants of the tenders by e-mail, after reception of the letter of enquiry with the instruction of number of the tender, address of mails and contacts, and also a copy of the document on payment of not compensated gathering on one of the mentioned above accounts.
Offers should be delivered at address below not later 12:00 (Tashkent time) on the 24th of August, 2015. Electronic offers are not supposed. The offers which have acted after the specified term, will be rejected.
Offers will be opened, in a building of the Ministry of Health of the Republic of Uzbekistan, to the address of Navoi street 12, Tashkent, Republic of Uzbekistan, at the presence of representatives of participants of the tenders, wished to be present. Participants will be informed on date of opening of competitive offers later. All offers should contain mortgaging maintenance in the size equivalent:
- Lot 1 1,600.00 Euro.
- Lot 2 400.00 Euro.